Hi! Please sign in Home >  Products & Solutions  > Accessories > Other Accessories > Network Expansion Modules > NM-FX02-S-SC-T

NM-FX02-S-SC-T

2 100BaseFX ports, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Larger Image

Evaluation units available for online purchase
>> Buy now (USA only)


2 100BaseFX ports, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

To request a quote, indicate which items you are interested in below and click "Get a Quote".

Available Models

  Model No. Description
NM-FX02-S-SC-T 2 100BaseFX ports, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

     
  • © 2018 Moxa Inc. All rights reserved.