自 2022 年 6 月 15 日起,本網站不再支援 Internet Explorer。 請使用其他瀏覽器瀏覽我們的網站,以獲得最佳的瀏覽體驗。

SFP-10G 系列

1 埠 10 Gigabit 乙太網路 SFP+ 模組

moxa-sfp-10g-series-image-(1).jpg | Moxa

特色與優點

  • 數位診斷監控功能
  • 符合 IEEE 802.3ae 標準
  • 符合 SFF-8432 SFP+ MSA 標準
  • 可熱插拔的 LC 雙工連接器
  • 符合 Class 1 Laser 國際安全標準 IEC 60825-1
  • 符合 RoHS 標準

認證

  • moxa-ce-certification-logo-image.png | Moxa
  • moxa-fcc-certification-logo-image.png | Moxa
  • moxa-ul-rec-certification-logo-image.png | Moxa
 
聯絡銷售顧問

簡介

SFP-10G 系列 1 埠 10 Gigabit 乙太網路 SFP 模組可作為部分 Moxa 交換器的選配配件。

 

  • Connectors

    Duplex LC connector

  • Optical Fiber

     

  • Optical Fiber

     

     

  • Optical Fiber

    Typical Distance: To reach the typical distance of specified fiber transceiver, please refer to formula: Link budget(dB) > dispersion penalty(dB) + total link loss(dB)

  • Power Consumption

    SFP-10GSRLC: Max. 1.5 W
    SFP-10GLRLC: Max. 1.5 W
    SFP-10GERLC: Max. 1.5 W
    SFP-10GSRLC-T: Max. 1 W
    SFP-10GLRLC-T: Max. 1 W
    SFP-10GERLC-T: Max. 2.2 W
    SFP-10GZRLC-T: Max. 2.5 W

  • Operating Temperature

    Standard Models: 0 to 60°C (32 to 176°F)
    Wide Temp.Models: -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)
    Note: When the SFP-10GERLC is used with the ICS-G7750A/G7752A/G7850A/G7852A series, the operating temperature is 0 to 55°C (32 to 131°F)
    Note: Wide temperature SFP-10G can be used with ICS-G7526A/G7528A/G7826A/G7828A series only.When the SFP-10GZRLC-T used, the operating temperature is -40 to 60°C (-40 to 176°F)

  • Storage Temperature (package included)

    -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)

  • Ambient Relative Humidity

    5 to 95% (non-condensing)

  • Safety

    Standard Models: CE, FCC, TÜV, UL 60950-1, Wide Temp.Models: CE, FCC, IEC 60825-1, UL 62368-1, IEC 62368-1, EN 62368-1

支援文件

名稱 類型 語言 版本 發布日期
Moxa Ethernet SFP Transceiver Product Compatibility Matrix
542.3 KB
相容性指南 英文 v1.3 2022年9月23日 2022年9月23日
SFP-10G 系列產品資料表
2.4 MB
產品資料表 中文 v1.2 2020年4月29日 2020年4月29日

可供選擇的機型 (4)

顯示圖片
moxa-sfp-10gzrlc-t-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-10GZRLC-Tmoxa-sfp-10gsrlc-t-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-10GSRLC-Tmoxa-sfp-10glrlc-t-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-10GLRLC-Tmoxa-sfp-10gerlc-t-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-10GERLC-T
Ports1 x 10GBase-ZR, single-mode1 x 10GBase-SR, multi-mode1 x 10GBase-LR, single-mode1 x 10GBase-ER, single-mode
ConnectorLCLCLCLC
Transmission Distance80 km33 m/82 m/300 m/400 m10 km40 km
Operating Temp.-40 to 85°C-40 to 85°C-40 to 85°C-40 to 85°C
加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細
已加入詢價列表

SFP-10G 系列

SFP-10GSRLC-T

moxa-sfp-10gsrlc-t-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

SFP-10G 系列

SFP-10GLRLC-T

moxa-sfp-10glrlc-t-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

SFP-10G 系列

SFP-10GERLC-T

moxa-sfp-10gerlc-t-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

SFP-10G 系列

SFP-10GZRLC-T

moxa-sfp-10gzrlc-t-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors