自 2022 年 6 月 15 日起,本網站不再支援 Internet Explorer。 請使用其他瀏覽器瀏覽我們的網站,以獲得最佳的瀏覽體驗。

SFP-1G 系列

1 埠 Gigabit 乙太網路 SFP 模組

moxa-sfp-1g-series-image-(1).jpg | Moxa

特色與優點

  • 數位診斷監控功能
  • -40 至 85°C 操作溫度範圍(T 型號)
  • 符合 IEEE 802.3z 標準
  • 差異化 LVPECL 輸入與輸出
  • TTL 訊號偵測指示燈
  • 可熱插拔的 LC 雙工連接器
  • 符合 Class 1 laser 產品 EN 60825-1 標準

認證

  • moxa-dnv-certification-logo-image.png | Moxa
  • moxa-ce-certification-logo-image.png | Moxa
  • moxa-fcc-certification-logo-image.png | Moxa
  • moxa-ul-rec-certification-logo-image.png | Moxa
 
聯絡銷售顧問

簡介

SFP-1G 系列 1 埠 Gigabit 乙太網路 SFP 模組可作為部分 Moxa 乙太網路交換器的選配配件。

  • Ports

    1

  • Connectors

    Duplex LC connector
    Simplex LC connector (WDM-type only)

  • Optical Fiber

  • Optical Fiber

  • Optical Fiber

  • Optical Fiber

  • Optical Fiber

    Typical Distance: To reach the typical distance of specified fiber transceiver, please refer to formula: Link budget(dB) > dispersion penalty(dB) + total link loss(dB)

  • Power Consumption

    Max. 1 W

  • Operating Temperature

    Standard Models: 0 to 60°C (32 to 176°F)
    Wide Temp. Models: -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)

  • Storage Temperature (package included)

    -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)

  • Ambient Relative Humidity

    5 to 95% (non-condensing)

  • Safety

    CE, FCC, TÜV (EN 60825), UL 60950-1

  • Maritime

    DNV-GL

支援文件

名稱 類型 語言 版本 發布日期
Declaration of Conformity for SFP-1G series
314.0 KB
聲明書 英文 v1.0 2023年12月18日 2023年12月18日
Declaration of Conformity for 1FE Series/SFP-1GEZXLC-120
303.9 KB
聲明書 英文 v1.0 2023年12月11日 2023年12月11日
Moxa Ethernet SFP Transceiver Product Compatibility Matrix
579.4 KB
相容性指南 英文 v1.5 2023年9月28日 2023年9月28日
SFP-1G 系列產品資料表
2.4 MB
產品資料表 中文 v1.0 2018年11月30日 2018年11月30日

可供選擇的機型 (26)

顯示圖片
moxa-sfp-1gezxlc-120-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1GEZXLC-120moxa-sfp-1glxlc-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1GLXLCmoxa-sfp-1glhlc-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1GLHLCmoxa-sfp-1gsxlc-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1GSXLC
Transceiver TypeSingle-modeSingle-modeSingle-modeMulti-mode
Typical Distance120 km10 km30 km300 m/550 m
Operating Temp.0 to 60°C0 to 60°C0 to 60°C0 to 60°C
加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細
moxa-sfp-1glhxlc-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1GLHXLCmoxa-sfp-1gzxlc-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1GZXLCmoxa-sfp-1glhxlc-t-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1GLHXLC-Tmoxa-sfp-1gzxlc-t-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1GZXLC-T
Transceiver TypeSingle-modeSingle-modeSingle-modeSingle-mode
Typical Distance40 km80 km40 km80 km
Operating Temp.0 to 60°C0 to 60°C-40 to 85°C-40 to 85°C
加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細
moxa-sfp-1glxlc-t-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1GLXLC-Tmoxa-sfp-1g10blc-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1G10BLCmoxa-sfp-1glsxlc-t-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1GLSXLC-Tmoxa-sfp-1g10alc-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1G10ALC
Transceiver TypeSingle-modeSingle-modeMulti-modeSingle-mode
Typical Distance10 km10 km1 km/2 km10 km
Operating Temp.-40 to 85°C0 to 60°C-40 to 85°C0 to 60°C
加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細
moxa-sfp-1g20blc-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1G20BLCmoxa-sfp-1g10blc-t-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1G10BLC-Tmoxa-sfp-1g40blc-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1G40BLCmoxa-sfp-1g20blc-t-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1G20BLC-T
Transceiver TypeSingle-modeSingle-modeSingle-modeSingle-mode
Typical Distance20 km10 km40 km20 km
Operating Temp.0 to 60°C-40 to 85°C0 to 60°C-40 to 85°C
加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細
moxa-sfp-1g40alc-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1G40ALCmoxa-sfp-1g20alc-t-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1G20ALC-Tmoxa-sfp-1gezxlc-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1GEZXLCmoxa-sfp-1glsxlc-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1GLSXLC
Transceiver TypeSingle-modeSingle-modeSingle-modeMulti-mode
Typical Distance40 km20 km110 km1 km/2 km
Operating Temp.0 to 60°C-40 to 85°C0 to 60°C0 to 60°C
加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細
moxa-sfp-1g40blc-t-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1G40BLC-Tmoxa-sfp-1glhlc-t-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1GLHLC-Tmoxa-sfp-1gsxlc-t-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1GSXLC-Tmoxa-sfp-1g20alc-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1G20ALC
Transceiver TypeSingle-modeSingle-modeMulti-modeSingle-mode
Typical Distance40 km30 km300 m/550 m20 km
Operating Temp.-40 to 85°C-40 to 85°C-40 to 85°C0 to 60°C
加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細
moxa-sfp-1g10alc-t-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1G10ALC-Tmoxa-sfp-1g40alc-t-image.jpg | MoxaSFP-1G40ALC-T
Transceiver TypeSingle-modeSingle-mode
Typical Distance10 km40 km
Operating Temp.-40 to 85°C-40 to 85°C
加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細

product image

Buy online from distributors

已加入詢價列表