自 2022 年 6 月 15 日起,本網站不再支援 Internet Explorer。 請使用其他瀏覽器瀏覽我們的網站,以獲得最佳的瀏覽體驗。

PT-7528 系列

IEC 61850-3 28 埠 Layer 2 網管型機架式乙太網路交換器

moxa-pt-7528-series-image-1-(1).jpg | Moxa
moxa-pt-7528-series-image-2-(1).jpg | Moxa
moxa-pt-7528-series-image-3-(1).jpg | Moxa
moxa-pt-7528-series-image-4-(1).jpg | Moxa

特色與優點

  • 符合 IEC 61850-3、IEEE 1613(變電站)
  • 內建 MMS Server,採用 IEC 61850-90-4 交換器資料模型,適用於 Power SCADA
  • Noise Guard™ 纜線速率零封包遺失技術
  • 支援 Turbo Ring 和 Turbo Chain(對於 250 台交換器斷線復連時間小於 20 毫秒)1、 1. Gigabit 乙太網路斷線復連時間小於 50 毫秒 RSTP/STP 和 MSTP 網路備援
  • 隔離式備援電源輸入,具有通用 24 VDC、48 VDC 或110/220 VDC/VAC 電源供應範圍
  • -40°C 到 85°C 操作溫度範圍

認證

  • moxa-iec61850-3-ieee1613-black-certification-logo-image.png | Moxa
  • moxa-nema-ts2-certification-logo-image.png | Moxa
  • moxa-ul-listed-certification-logo-image.png | Moxa
  • moxa-ce-certification-logo-image.png | Moxa
 
聯絡銷售顧問

簡介

PT-7528 系列專為變電站自動化應用所設計,可在極為嚴峻的環境下運作。PT-7528 系列支援 Moxa 雜訊防護技術,符合 IEC 61850-3 規範,其 EMC 耐受能力超過 IEEE 1613 Class2,在以線速傳輸時確保零封包損耗。PT-7528 系列還具備關鍵封包優先順序(GOOSE 和 SMV)、內建 MMS Server,以及專為變電站自動化設計的設定精靈。

PT-7528 系列採用 Gigabit 乙太網路、備援環網,以及 110/220 VDC/VAC 隔離式備援電源供應器,進一步提升通訊的可靠性,並節省線材/佈線成本。提供多種 PT-7528 機型,可支援多種連接埠設定,最多可提供 28 個銅線或 24 個光纖連接埠,以及最多 4 個 Gigabit 連接埠。這些功能結合在一起,可提供更大彈性,因此 PT-7528 系列適合多種工業應用。

附加特色與優點

  • 以 IEC 61850-90-4 標準為基礎的交換器資料建模

  • Fiber Check™ 對 MST/MSC/SSC/SFP 光纖連接埠提供狀態監視及診斷功能

  • VLAN Unaware:支援由特定 IED 接收的優先順序標記訊框

  • 支援 EtherNet/IP 和 Modbus TCP 工業級乙太網路通訊協定

  • 可透過網頁瀏覽器、Telnet/序列主控台、CLI、Windows 工具程式,以及 ABC-02 自動備份設定程式進行設定

  • 支援 Turbo Ring 和 Turbo Chain(對於 250 台交換器斷線復連時間小於 20 毫秒)1、 1. Gigabit 乙太網路斷線復連時間小於 50 毫秒 RSTP/STP, and MSTP for network redundancy

  • DHCP Option 82 適用於以不同原則指派 IP 位址

  • IGMP snooping 和 GMRP,用於篩選來自工業級乙太網路協定的廣播封包

  • IEEE 802.3ad、LACP 提供最佳頻寬使用率

  • 頻寬管理可防止無法預測的網路狀態

  • 多埠監控可用於線上除錯

  • 發生例外狀況時透過電子郵件和繼電器輸出自動發出警告

  • RMON 提供主動且有效率的網路監控

  • 自動恢復連線設備的 IP 位址

  • 線路交換快速恢復

  • Noise Guard™ 為關鍵應用提供高階的 EMC 耐受能力,超過 IEEE 1613 class2

網路安全功能

  • 具有多層安全性的使用者密碼可防止未經授權的設定

  • 採用 SSH/HTTPS 進行密碼和資料加密

  • 透過 802.1X 連接埠型網路存取控制來鎖定交換器連接埠,只有授權的用戶端才能存取連接埠

  • RADIUS/TACACS+ 允許您從中控位置管理密碼

  • 802.1Q VLAN 可讓您以邏輯方式分割在所選交換器連接埠之間傳輸的流量

  • 安全交換器連接埠,僅讓特定裝置及/或 MAC 位址存取連接埠

  • 停用一或多個連接埠以封鎖網路流量

  • SNMPv3 提供加密驗證及存取安全性

  • 10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 connector)

    PT-7528-4TX Series: 4
    PT-7528-8TX Series: 8
    PT-7528-12TX Series: 12
    PT-7528-16TX Series: 16
    PT-7528-24TX Series: 24

  • 1000BaseSFP Slots

    PT-7528-4GSFP Series: 4

  • 100BaseFX Ports (multi-mode SC connector)

    PT-7528-8MSC Series: 8
    PT-7528-12MSC Series: 12
    PT-7528-16MSC Series: 16
    PT-7528-20MSC Series: 20

  • 100BaseFX Ports (multi-mode ST connector)

    PT-7528-8MST Series: 8
    PT-7528-12MST Series: 12
    PT-7528-16MST Series: 16
    PT-7528-20MST Series: 20

  • 100BaseFX Ports (single-mode SC connector)

    PT-7528-8SSC Series: 8

  • Optical Fiber

  • Optical Fiber

  • Cabling Direction

    Front cabling

  • Compatible Modules

    PT-7528-24TX Series:
    Slot 1: PM-7500-2GTXSP, PM-7500-4GTXSFP, PM-7500-2MSC/4MSC, PM-7500-2MST/4MST, PM-7500-2SSC/4SSC

  • Standards

    IEEE 802.1D-2004 for Spanning Tree Protocol
    IEEE 802.1p for Class of Service
    IEEE 802.1Q for VLAN Tagging
    IEEE 802.1s for Multiple Spanning Tree Protocol
    IEEE 802.1w for Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol
    IEEE 802.1X for authentication
    IEEE 802.3 for 10BaseT
    IEEE 802.3ab for 1000BaseT(X)
    IEEE 802.3ad for Port Trunk with LACP
    IEEE 802.3u for 100BaseT(X) and 100BaseFX
    IEEE 802.3x for flow control
    IEEE 802.3z for 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX

  • Filter

    802.1Q, GMRP, GVRP, IGMP v1/v2c, Port-based VLAN, VLAN unaware

  • Industrial Protocols

    EtherNet/IP, Modbus TCP

  • Management

    Back Pressure Flow Control, BOOTP, DHCP Option 66/67/82, DHCP Server/Client, Flow control, HTTP, IPv4/IPv6, LLDP, Port Mirror, RARP, RMON, SMTP, SNMP Inform, SNMPv1/v2c/v3, Syslog, Telnet, TFTP, Fiber check

  • MIB

    Bridge MIB, Ethernet-like MIB, MIB-II, P-BRIDGE MIB, Q-BRIDGE MIB, RMON MIB Groups 1, 2, 3, 9, RSTP MIB

  • Power Substation

    IEC 61850 QoS, MMS, Configuration Wizard

  • Redundancy Protocols

    Link Aggregation, MSTP, RSTP, STP, Turbo Chain, Turbo Ring v1/v2

  • Security

    Broadcast storm protection, HTTPS/SSL, TACACS+, Port Lock, RADIUS, Rate Limit, SSH

  • Time Management

    NTP Server/Client, SNTP

  • IGMP Groups

    256

  • Jumbo Frame Size

    9.6 KB

  • Max. No. of VLANs

    256

  • VLAN ID Range

    VID 1 to 4094

  • Priority Queues

    4

  • Switching Capacity

    12.8 Gbps

  • Forwarding Capacity

    12.8 Gbps

  • Storage Port

    USB Type A

  • Console Port

    USB-serial console (Type B connector)

  • Alarm Contact Channels

    Resistive load: 3 A @ 30 VDC, 240 VAC

  • Connection

    10-pin terminal block

  • Input Voltage

    PT-7528-HV-HV/WV-WV/WV-HV Series: Redundant power modules
    PT-7528-WV Series: 24/48 VDC (18 to 72 VDC)
    PT-7528-HV Series: 110/220 VAC/VDC (85 to 264 VAC, 88 to 300 VDC)

  • Input Current

    For models with fewer than 8 fiber ports:
    PT-7528-WV Series: 0.741 A @ 24 VDC, 0.364 A @ 48 VDC
    PT-7528-HV Series: 0.147/0.077 A @ 110/220 VDC, 0.283/0.190 A @ 110/220 VAC

    For models with 8 or more fiber ports:
    PT-7528-WV Series: 1.428 A @ 24 VDC, 0.735 A @ 48 VDC
    PT-7528-HV Series: 0.586/0.382 A @ 110/220 VAC, 0.313/0.167 A @ 110/220 VDC

  • Overload Current Protection

    Supported

  • Reverse Polarity Protection

    Supported

  • Housing

    Aluminum

  • IP Rating

    IP40

  • Dimensions (without ears)

    440 x 44 x 325 mm (17.32 x 1.73 x 12.80 in)

  • Weight

    4900 g (10.89 lb)

  • Installation

    19-inch rack mounting

  • Operating Temperature

    -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)
    Note: Cold start requires minimum of 100 VAC @ -40°C

  • Storage Temperature (package included)

    -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)

  • Ambient Relative Humidity

    5 to 95% (non-condensing)

  • Safety

    UL 508

  • EMI

    EN 55032 Class A, CISPR 32, FCC Part 15B Class A

  • EMS

    IEC 61000-4-2 ESD: Contact: 8 kV; Air: 15 kV
    IEC 61000-4-3 RS: 80 MHz to 1 GHz: 35 V/m
    IEC 61000-4-4 EFT: Power: 4 kV; Signal: 4 kV
    IEC 61000-4-5 Surge: Power: 4 kV; Signal: 4 kV
    IEC 61000-4-6 CS: 10 V
    IEC 61000-4-8 PFMF
    IEC 61000-4-11 DIPs

  • Power Substation

    IEC 61850-3, IEEE 1613 Class 2, Note: Models with MCS and SSC fiber ports are compliant with IEEE 1613 Class 1

  • Railway

    EN 50121-4

  • Traffic Control

    NEMA TS2

  • Time

    771,320 hrs

  • Standards

    Telcordia SR332

軟體、韌體和驅動程式

篩選

名稱 類型 檔案校驗碼 版本 作業系統 發布日期
MXview
417.7 MB
軟體套件
SHA-512
v3.2.8
  • Windows 10
  • Windows 7
  • Windows Server 2012 R2
  • Windows Server 2016
  • Windows Server 2019
2022年10月31日 2022年10月31日 版本說明
Firmware for PT-7528 Series
3.2 MB
韌體
SHA-512
v5.0
2022年5月3日 2022年5月3日 版本說明
Software Package for PT-7528 Series (MMS ICD file)
42.6 KB
軟體套件
SHA-512
v1.0
2019年5月21日 2019年5月21日 版本說明
EDS file for PT-7528 Series
3.2 KB
軟體套件
SHA-512
v1.2
2018年1月18日 2018年1月18日 版本說明
EtherNet/IP AOI (28P) for PT-7528 Series
82.9 KB
軟體套件
SHA-512
v1.2.0
2018年1月18日 2018年1月18日 版本說明
SNMP MIB file for PT-7528 Series
146.1 KB
軟體套件
SHA-512
v4.0
2017年12月28日 2017年12月28日 版本說明
Moxa USB Console Windows Driver
1.2 MB
驅動程式
SHA-512
v1.7.1
  • Windows
  • Windows 2000
  • Windows 7
  • Windows 8
  • Windows 98 SE
  • Windows ME
  • Windows Server 2003
  • Windows Server 2008
  • Windows Vista
  • Windows XP
2013年12月10日 2013年12月10日 版本說明

支援文件

名稱 類型 語言 版本 發布日期
Managed Ethernet Switch User Manual
6.4 MB
使用者手冊 英文 v9.8 2022年11月25日 2022年11月25日
Industrial Protocol Users Guide
11.9 MB
使用者手冊 英文 v6.3 2022年9月12日 2022年9月12日
Manual for PT-7528 Series
5.2 MB
使用者手冊 英文 v3.2 2022年7月11日 2022年7月11日
Moxa Managed Ethernet Switch User's Manual
6.4 MB
使用者手冊 英文 v9.7 2022年6月29日 2022年6月29日
QIG for PT-7528 Series (24-port copper models)
593.4 KB
QIG 英文 v3.1 2021年8月2日 2021年8月2日
QIG for PT-7528 Series (8/12/16/20-port fiber models)
1.4 MB
QIG 英文 v3.1 2021年8月2日 2021年8月2日
PT-7528 系列產品資料表
3.2 MB
產品資料表 中文 v1.3 2020年3月18日 2020年3月18日
Tech Note: Recommended Procedure for STP Cable Grounding on Moxa's Industrial Ethernet Switches
558.3 KB
技術說明 英文 v1.0 2019年2月12日 2019年2月12日
2D CAD for PT-7528 FX 12MSC-12TX-4GSFP
178.6 KB
2D CAD 英文 2018年1月19日 2018年1月19日
2D CAD for PT-7528 FX 12MST-12TX-4GSFP
335.6 KB
2D CAD 英文 2018年1月19日 2018年1月19日
2D CAD for PT-7528 FX 16MSC-8TX-4GSFP
179.0 KB
2D CAD 英文 2018年1月19日 2018年1月19日
2D CAD for PT-7528 FX 16MST-8TX-4GSFP
344.0 KB
2D CAD 英文 2018年1月19日 2018年1月19日
2D CAD for PT-7528 FX 20MSC-4TX-4GSFP
180.5 KB
2D CAD 英文 2018年1月19日 2018年1月19日
2D CAD for PT-7528 FX 20MST-4TX-4GSFP
181.5 KB
2D CAD 英文 2018年1月19日 2018年1月19日
2D CAD for PT-7528 FX 8MSC-16TX-4GSFP
172.0 KB
2D CAD 英文 2018年1月19日 2018年1月19日
2D CAD for PT-7528 FX 8MST-16TX-4GSFP
332.2 KB
2D CAD 英文 2018年1月19日 2018年1月19日
2D CAD for PT-7528-24TX
231.8 KB
2D CAD 英文 2018年1月19日 2018年1月19日
2D CAD for PT-7528-F
68.4 KB
2D CAD 英文 2018年1月19日 2018年1月19日
2D CAD for PT-7528-R
72.0 KB
2D CAD 英文 2018年1月19日 2018年1月19日
Moxa Command Line Interface (FW 4.x) User's Manual
2.3 MB
使用者手冊 英文 v5.2 2017年10月19日 2017年10月19日
Communication Redundancy User's Manual
1.2 MB
使用者手冊 英文 v5.0 2014年8月13日 2014年8月13日

可供選擇的機型 (39)

顯示圖片
moxa-pt-7528-24tx-hv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-24TX-HVmoxa-pt-7528-24tx-hv-hv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-24TX-HV-HVmoxa-pt-7528-24tx-wv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-24TX-WVmoxa-pt-7528-24tx-wv-hv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-24TX-WV-HV
1000Base SFP Slots
10/100BaseT(X)24242424
100BaseFX
Input Voltage 1110/220 VDC/VAC110/220 VDC/VAC24/48 VDC24/48 VDC
Input Voltage 2110/220 VDC/VAC110/220 VDC/VAC
Redundant Power Module
Operating Temp.-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C
加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細
moxa-pt-7528-24tx-wv-wv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-24TX-WV-WVPT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HVPT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HVPT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV
1000Base SFP Slots444
10/100BaseT(X)24121212
100BaseFX12 x multi-mode, SC connector12 x multi-mode, SC connector12 x multi-mode, SC connector
Input Voltage 124/48 VDC110/220 VDC/VAC110/220 VDC/VAC24/48 VDC
Input Voltage 224/48 VDC110/220 VDC/VAC
Redundant Power Module
Operating Temp.-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C
加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細
PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WVPT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HVPT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HVPT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV
1000Base SFP Slots4444
10/100BaseT(X)12121212
100BaseFX12 x multi-mode, SC connector12 x multi-mode, ST connector12 x multi-mode, ST connector12 x multi-mode, ST connector
Input Voltage 124/48 VDC110/220 VDC/VAC110/220 VDC/VAC24/48 VDC
Input Voltage 224/48 VDC110/220 VDC/VAC
Redundant Power Module
Operating Temp.-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C
加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細
PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WVmoxa-pt-7528-16msc-8tx-4gsfp-hv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HVmoxa-pt-7528-16msc-8tx-4gsfp-hv-hv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HVmoxa-pt-7528-16msc-8tx-4gsfp-wv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV
1000Base SFP Slots4444
10/100BaseT(X)12888
100BaseFX12 x multi-mode, ST connector16 x multi-mode, SC connector16 x multi-mode, SC connector16 x multi-mode, SC connector
Input Voltage 124/48 VDC110/220 VDC/VAC110/220 VDC/VAC24/48 VDC
Input Voltage 224/48 VDC110/220 VDC/VAC
Redundant Power Module
Operating Temp.-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C
加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細
moxa-pt-7528-16msc-8tx-4gsfp-wv-wv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WVmoxa-pt-7528-16mst-8tx-4gsfp-hv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HVmoxa-pt-7528-16mst-8tx-4gsfp-hv-hv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HVmoxa-pt-7528-16mst-8tx-4gsfp-wv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV
1000Base SFP Slots4444
10/100BaseT(X)8888
100BaseFX16 x multi-mode, SC connector16 x multi-mode, ST connector16 x multi-mode, ST connector16 x multi-mode, ST connector
Input Voltage 124/48 VDC110/220 VDC/VAC110/220 VDC/VAC24/48 VDC
Input Voltage 224/48 VDC110/220 VDC/VAC
Redundant Power Module
Operating Temp.-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C
加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細
moxa-pt-7528-16mst-8tx-4gsfp-wv-wv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WVmoxa-pt-7528-20msc-4tx-4gsfp-hv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HVmoxa-pt-7528-20msc-4tx-4gsfp-hv-hv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HVmoxa-pt-7528-20msc-4tx-4gsfp-wv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV
1000Base SFP Slots4444
10/100BaseT(X)8444
100BaseFX16 x multi-mode, ST connector20 x multi-mode, SC connector20 x multi-mode, SC connector20 x multi-mode, SC connector
Input Voltage 124/48 VDC110/220 VDC/VAC110/220 VDC/VAC24/48 VDC
Input Voltage 224/48 VDC110/220 VDC/VAC
Redundant Power Module
Operating Temp.-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C
加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細
moxa-pt-7528-20msc-4tx-4gsfp-wv-wv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WVPT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HVPT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HVPT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV
1000Base SFP Slots4444
10/100BaseT(X)4444
100BaseFX20 x multi-mode, SC connector20 x multi-mode, ST connector20 x multi-mode, ST connector20 x multi-mode, ST connector
Input Voltage 124/48 VDC110/220 VDC/VAC110/220 VDC/VAC24/48 VDC
Input Voltage 224/48 VDC110/220 VDC/VAC
Redundant Power Module
Operating Temp.-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C
加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細
PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WVPT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HVPT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HVPT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV
1000Base SFP Slots4444
10/100BaseT(X)4161616
100BaseFX20 x multi-mode, ST connector8 x multi-mode, SC connector8 x multi-mode, SC connector8 x multi-mode, SC connector
Input Voltage 124/48 VDC110/220 VDC/VAC110/220 VDC/VAC24/48 VDC
Input Voltage 224/48 VDC110/220 VDC/VAC
Redundant Power Module
Operating Temp.-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C
加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細
PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WVmoxa-pt-7528-8mst-16tx-4gsfp-hv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HVmoxa-pt-7528-8mst-16tx-4gsfp-hv-hv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HVmoxa-pt-7528-8mst-16tx-4gsfp-wv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV
1000Base SFP Slots4444
10/100BaseT(X)16161616
100BaseFX8 x multi-mode, SC connector8 x multi-mode, ST connector8 x multi-mode, ST connector8 x multi-mode, ST connector
Input Voltage 124/48 VDC110/220 VDC/VAC110/220 VDC/VAC24/48 VDC
Input Voltage 224/48 VDC110/220 VDC/VAC
Redundant Power Module
Operating Temp.-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C
加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細
moxa-pt-7528-8mst-16tx-4gsfp-wv-wv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WVmoxa-pt-7528-8ssc-16tx-4gsfp-hv-hv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HVmoxa-pt-7528-8ssc-16tx-4gsfp-wv-wv-image.jpg | MoxaPT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV
1000Base SFP Slots444
10/100BaseT(X)161616
100BaseFX8 x multi-mode, ST connector8 x single-mode, SC connector8 x single-mode, SC connector
Input Voltage 124/48 VDC110/220 VDC/VAC24/48 VDC
Input Voltage 224/48 VDC110/220 VDC/VAC24/48 VDC
Redundant Power Module
Operating Temp.-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C-45 to 85°C
加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細加入詢價查看詢價明細
已加入詢價列表

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-24TX-WV-HV

moxa-pt-7528-24tx-wv-hv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-24TX-WV

moxa-pt-7528-24tx-wv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-24TX-HV

moxa-pt-7528-24tx-hv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-24TX-WV-WV

moxa-pt-7528-24tx-wv-wv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-24TX-HV-HV

moxa-pt-7528-24tx-hv-hv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-12MSC-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV

moxa-pt-7528-16msc-8tx-4gsfp-wv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV

moxa-pt-7528-16msc-8tx-4gsfp-wv-wv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV

moxa-pt-7528-16msc-8tx-4gsfp-hv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-16MSC-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV

moxa-pt-7528-16msc-8tx-4gsfp-hv-hv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV

moxa-pt-7528-20msc-4tx-4gsfp-wv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV

moxa-pt-7528-20msc-4tx-4gsfp-wv-wv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV

moxa-pt-7528-20msc-4tx-4gsfp-hv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-20MSC-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV

moxa-pt-7528-20msc-4tx-4gsfp-hv-hv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV

moxa-pt-7528-8ssc-16tx-4gsfp-wv-wv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV

moxa-pt-7528-8ssc-16tx-4gsfp-hv-hv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV

moxa-pt-7528-8mst-16tx-4gsfp-wv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV

moxa-pt-7528-8mst-16tx-4gsfp-wv-wv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV

moxa-pt-7528-8mst-16tx-4gsfp-hv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV

moxa-pt-7528-8mst-16tx-4gsfp-hv-hv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-WV-WV

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-12MST-12TX-4GSFP-HV-HV

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV

moxa-pt-7528-16mst-8tx-4gsfp-wv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-WV-WV

moxa-pt-7528-16mst-8tx-4gsfp-wv-wv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV

moxa-pt-7528-16mst-8tx-4gsfp-hv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-16MST-8TX-4GSFP-HV-HV

moxa-pt-7528-16mst-8tx-4gsfp-hv-hv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-WV-WV

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV

Buy online from our distributors

PT-7528 系列

PT-7528-20MST-4TX-4GSFP-HV-HV

Buy online from our distributors